Deutsche Crossmeisterschaften 2000
Wetter (Ruhr) - 02./03. 12.2000
Seniorinnen W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 >W60 Team 4900 m
Senioren M40 M45 Team 7200 m
Senioren M50 M55 M60 M 65 M70 >M75 Team M50-59 Team>M60u.ä. 7200 m
Seniorinnen W35
1. Lennartz, Birgit 65 LLG St. Augustin 18:41
2. Edler, Manuela 63 LG NIKE Berlin 18:50
3. Haarmann, Ute 61 SG Wenden 18:58
4. Treibert-Wiesner, Bettina 61 LG Hilden 19:09
5. Wolf, Uschi 63 ASC Darmstadt 19:20
6. Berkmiller, Sophie 64 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 19:27
7. Saalbach, Elke 62 LG Olympia Dortmund 19:35
8. Kramer, Elke 61 LG Hilden 19:50
9. Fleißner, Kerstin 62 TSV Zeulenroda 20:31
10. Grote, Ulrike 63 LG Hilden 20:39
11. Kraus, Rosi 64 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal 20:49
12. Pfandorfer, Gabi 62 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 20:50
13. Bach, Monika 64 LG Bonn/Troisdorf/Niederkass 21:16
14. Weißensel, Hiltrud 64 CVJM Siegen 21:19
15. Peter, Ulrike 61 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal 21:20
16. Möllensiep, Sybille 62 SuS Schalke 96 21:24
17. Reindl, Gabi 65 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 21:39
18. Tiemann, Sabrina 61 FC Nordkirchen 21:58
19. Klöcker, Anita 63 TuS Oedt 22:01
20. Fischer, Marion 61 SG Rödental 22:39
21. Wellnitz, Gudrun 61 LG Haltern 23:33
22. Grosse Gellermann, Margret 61 LG Haltern 25:14
Seniorinnen W40
1. Klostermann, Waltraud 60 SuS Schalke 96 19:07
2. Dietz, Regina 57 LG Dorsten 19:38
3. Elsen, Kornelia 59 LG Sieg 19:39
4. Grimm, Renate 56 LG Nürnberg 19:47
5. Hausstein, Sabine 60 CVJM Siegen 19:59
6. Schmiemann, Petra 56 ESV Münster 20:26
7. Spittank, Elisabeth 56 TuS Sythen 20:28
8. Hofmann, Marion 60 TG Viktoria Augsburg 20:35
9. Brücher, Annette 57 CVJM Siegen 21:35
10. Koppenhagen, Angelika 57 TuS Oedt 22:04
11. Wortmann, Michaela 60 TSV Hagen 1860 22:10
12. Weber, Ute 60 LG Wittgenstein 22:16
13. Brand, Ulrike 58 TG Herford 22:23
14. Götz, Claudia 59 ESV Münster 22:27
15. Grosskopf, Gudrun 60 ESV Münster 22:52
16. Schwager, Ruth 56 ESV Münster 23:28
17. Kirchenbauer, Gerlinde 58 SC 88 Bruchhausen 24:47
18. Bohr, Rosemarie 56 LG Haltern 25:11
19. Sieberichs, Ursula 58 DJK Novesia Neuss 26:04
Seniorinnen W45
1. Thomas, Monika 54 LG Nürnberg 19:40
2. Kemper, Vera 53 TV Meppen 20:00
3. Mockenhaupt, Hildegard 54 LG Sieg 20:02
4. Englhardt, Linda 51 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 20:10
5. Schmid, Angela 53 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal 20:30
6. Friedrich, Eva 52 Post-SV Hannover 20:47
7. Kronenberg, Cornelia 54 Barmer TV Wuppertal 21:17
8. Korte, Irina 53 TSV Eschollbrücken-Eich 21:38
9. Preuß, Helga 51 USC Bochum 22:35
10. Klebe, Elisabeth 53 SC 88 Bruchhausen 22:38
11. Loh, Anni 54 SC 88 Bruchhausen 22:42
12. Kaulmann, Karin 54 LG Nürnberg 23:21
13. Wazlawik, Gabriele 54 TuS Oedt 23:24
14. Voss, Monica 51 L.N. Nütterden 24:34
Seniorinnen W50
1. Spronk, Marianne 48 SV Viktoria Goch 20:51
2. Ziegler, Brigitte 50 LSF Münster 21:14
3. Dewald, Elfi 48 Post-Sport Telekom Trier 21:29
4. Bezold, Hannelore 49 Bovender SV 21:43
5. Schmidt, Marie-Luise 50 CVJM Siegen 22:02
6. Lehmann, Ruth 47 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 22:21
7. Hartenberger, Lilo 50 LG Obere Nahe / Birkenfeld 22:56
8. Braun, Bärbel 50 LG Ortenau Nord 23:10
9. Schwendemann, Brigitte 50 LG Ortenau Nord 23:59
10. Steinfartz, Edith 46 DJK VfR Mülheim-Saarn 24:19
Seniorinnen W55
1. Kraus, Anni 44 TG Viktoria Augsburg 23:11
2. Bauer, Leni 45 LC Aichach 23:14
3. Heimhardt, Ingrid 45 TG Voerde 23:30
4. Schmittner, Gerlinde 45 TV Ochsenfurt 23:57
5. Goldschatz, Ingrid 43 TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach 24:39
Seniorinnen W60
1. Berghaus, Bärbel 40 LG Hilden 23:22
2. Schneider, Emmi 40 LC Eschenburg 23:42
3. Hodapp, Elfriede 35 LG Ortenau Nord 24:06
4. Reng, Annemarie 38 SV Fischbach 26:00
5. Stiegmann, Annemarie 35 LG Lage-Detmold 26:29
6. Brings, Marlene 32 Mönchengladbacher LG 26:59
7. Austermühle, Maria 28 LG Olympia Dortmund 42:29
Teamwertung
Seniorinnen W35 - W45
1. LG Hilden 41 Pkt.
Treibert-Wiesner (61) 5 - Kramer (61) 13 - Grote (63) 23
2. LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 67 Pkt.
Berkmiller (64) 7 - Pfandorfer (62) 26 - Reindl (65) 34
3. LG Nürnberg 70 Pkt.
Thomas (54) 11 - Grimm (56) 12 - Kaulmann (54) 47
4. LG Reischenau-Zusamtal 75 Pkt.
Schmid (53) 20 - Kraus (64) 25 - Peter (61) 30
5. CVJM Siegen 75 Pkt.
Hausstein (60) 14 - Weißensel (64) 29 - Brücher (57) 32
6. ESV Münster 105 Pkt.
Schmiemann (56) 18 - Götz (59) 41 - Grosskopf (60) 46
7. TuS Oedt 121 Pkt.
Klöcker (63) 36 - Koppenhagen (57) 37 - Wazlawik (54) 48
8. SC 88 Bruchhausen 140 Pkt.
Klebe (53) 43 - Loh (54) 45 - Kirchenbauer (58) 52
9. LG Haltern 157 Pkt.
Wellnitz (61) 50 - Bohr (56) 53 - Grosse Gellermann (61) 54
Seniorinnen W50 bis Seniorinnen W60
1. LG Ortenau Nord 39 Pkt.
Braun (50) 8 - Schwendemann (50) 15 - Hodapp (35) 16
Senioren M40 M45 Team ca. 7200 m
Senioren M40 - ca. 7,2km
1. Hartmann, Uwe 59 LC Saucony Saar 24:04
2. Strobl, Helmut 59 SVO Germaringen 24:10
3. Eckmüller, Herbert 60 LG Wolfstein 24:30
4. Heiligtag, Rüdiger 60 SFD 75 Düsseldorf 24:53
5. Payne, Robert 56 Mönchengladbacher LG 24:57
6. Kruse, Dr. Rüdiger 57 TuS Sythen 25:04
7. Theofel, Jürgen 58 FV Wallau 25:11
8. Hesselmann, Rolf 57 LG Hünxe 25:28
9. Fernandez, Manuel 59 ART Düsseldorf 25:31
10. Vogl, Josef 59 TV Geiselhöring 25:35
11. Vehlewald, Wolfgang 60 TuS Eintracht Minden 25:38
12. Stupp, Friedhelm 60 LLG St. Augustin 25:44
13. Fischer, Georg 58 SVO Germaringen 25:55
14. Döll, Wolfgang 57 TSV Solingen 25:59
15. Preußner, Lutz 60 LAZ Lahn-Aar-Diez 26:00
16. Handel, Karl-Heinz 56 TV 1884 Bad Brückenau 26:05
17. Giehl, Konrad 58 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 26:07
18. Krause, Detlev 58 TV Büschergrund 26:09
19. Trebus, Christian 58 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 26:12
20. Hackler, Thomas 58 TuS Sythen 26:18
21. Liedmeier, Dr. Norbert 60 L.N. Nütterden 26:24
22. Breeck, Christian 58 TuRa Melle 26:29
23. Mayer, Reinhold 58 SVO Germaringen 26:32
24. Staidl, Gerhard 58 ASC Dillenburg 26:37
25. Schleicher, Waldemar 58 LAV Tübingen 26:50
26. Caulfield, Kievan 58 ART Düsseldorf 26:52
27. Rödingen, Jürgen 59 ASC Rosellen/Neuss 26:59
28. Koppmann, Achim 59 Pulheimer SC 27:03
29. Krah, Christian 60 ART Düsseldorf 27:14
30. Knisel, Gerold 57 LAV Tübingen 27:30
31. Stöhr, Georg 59 LAV Tübingen 27:52
32. Ott, Dr. Walter 56 Pulheimer SC 27:56
33. Schmiemann, Benno 57 ESV Münster 28:05
34. Tietz, Joachim 60 LG Olympia Dortmund 28:12
35. Löckener, Bernhard 57 ESV Münster 28:21
36. Bremser, Günter 58 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 28:54
37. Billig, Gerhard 59 TG Harkort Wetter 29:06
38. London, Reinhard 59 SG Neukirchen/Hülchrath 29:10
39. Chrobok, Reiner 58 TG Harkort Wetter 29:21
40. Brunsing, Jürgen 59 LG Olympia Dortmund 29:45
41. van Heukelum, Ferdinand 60 L.N. Nütterden 30:29
42. Kolkenbrock, Rainer 58 SV Otterberg 30:54
43. Wopp, Norbert 59 LG Wetzlar 35:48
Senioren M45 - ca. 7,2km
1. Schüttler, Wilhelm 54 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 24:49
2. Garack, Andreas 55 SC DHfK Leipzig 25:01
3. Grabowsky, Klaus Dieter 53 SC Spelle/Venhaus 25:06
4. Schwarz, Manfred 54 LG Halver-Schalksmühle 25:07
5. Pfisterer, Hans 53 HSV Hockenheim 25:12
6. Bauknecht, Werner 53 LAV Tübingen 25:21
7. Stückl, Xaver 55 SVO Germaringen 25:25
8. Greif, Klaus 53 LAV Tübingen 25:49
9. Süß, Helmut 54 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch 25:51
10. Mayerhofer, Willi 53 TV Geiselhöring 25:57
11. Wunderlich, Alfred 51 LG Hünxe 26:08
12. Jung, Günter 53 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 26:10
13. Rockenfeller, Dietrich 52 LG Rhein-Wied 26:11
14. Kranz, Christoph 55 DJK Wißmannsdorf 26:11
15. von der Stein, Luitger 54 Mönchengladbacher LG 26:12
16. Ulrich, Hanno 52 LAV Tübingen 26:15
17. Iglesias, Bernardo 55 TV Norden 26:21
18. Gutthoff, Werner 51 LG Bielefeld 26:30
19. Wenk, Frieder 53 LAV Tübingen 26:41
20. Kandora, Marian 53 ASV Iserlohn 26:42
21. Weiss, Werner 55 TV Biberach 26:44
22. Senft, Georg 54 TV Geiselhöring 26:55
23. Wagner, Hans 55 TV 1884 Bad Brückenau 27:11
24. Schmidt, Bodo 54 LG Wipperfürth 27:24
25. Hagemann, Josef 52 TuS Sythen 27:32
26. Schlun, Engelbert 54 SV RW Alhausen 27:38
27. Mazurek, Jürgen 52 TuS Scharnhorst 27:41
28. van Embden, Dieter 55 L.N. Nütterden 27:49
29. Neeb-Wilbrand, Martin 53 CVJM Siegen 27:54
30. Brandt, Manfred 52 KTSV Preussen Krefeld 28:01
31. Garrido, Roberto 53 TG Harkort Wetter 28:03
32. Basseng, Wilfried 54 TuS Köln rrh. 28:10
33. Lohse, Christian 51 KTSV Preussen Krefeld 28:14
34. Spohr, Karl-Heinz 53 LC Euskirchen 28:26
35. Müller, Burkhard 54 TuRa Brüggen 28:35
36. Schoenknecht, Herms-Arno 50 TG Harkort Wetter 28:40
37. Kühn, Joachim 52 LG Wetzlar 28:50
38. Rösch, Harald 51 Pulheimer SC 28:59
39. Straulino, Jürgen 54 ASC Darmstadt 29:16
40. Feichtinger, Alfons 53 Pulheimer SC 29:22
41. Wagner, Jürgen 50 KTSV Preussen Krefeld 29:48
42. Schiffer, Wilfried 51 LG Olympia Dortmund 30:02
43. Friedrich, Manfred 53 ART Düsseldorf 30:11
44. Gibhardt, Wolfgang 55 Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord 30:18
45. Kirfel, Manfred 51 Pulheimer SC 30:22
46. Suckau, Ulrich 52 LG Wetzlar 30:40
47. Schreifels, Wolf-Edgar 53 TG Harkort Wetter 30:46
48. Klein, Hubertus 53 LG Olympia Dortmund 30:53
49. Büttgens, Walter 55 ART Düsseldorf 31:07
50. Gerold, Günter 54 L.N. Nütterden 31:35
51. Freye, Udo 52 LG Haltern 34:53
Teamwertung
Senioren M40 - M45 - - ca. 7,2km
1. SVO Germaringen 38 Pkt.
Strobl (59) 2 - Stückl (55) 14 - Fischer (58) 22
2. TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 67 Pkt.
Schüttler (54) 4 - Jung (53) 30 - Trebus (58) 33
3. LAV Tübingen 68 Pkt.
Bauknecht (53) 13 - Greif (53) 20 - Ulrich (52) 35
4. TV Geiselhöring 88 Pkt.
Vogl (59) 17 - Mayerhofer (53) 23 - Senft (54) 48
5. TuS Sythen 99 Pkt.
Kruse (57) 8 - Hackler (58) 36 - Hagemann (52) 55
6. ART Düsseldorf 115 Pkt.
Fernandez (59) 16 - Caulfield (58) 47 - Krah (60) 52
7. LAV Tübingen 143 Pkt.
Wenk (53) 43 - Schleicher (58) 46 - Knisel (57) 54
8. L.N. Nütterden 182 Pkt.
Liedmeier (60) 38 - van Embden (55) 58 - van Heukelum (60) 86
9. Pulheimer SC 185 Pkt.
Koppmann (59) 50 - Ott (56) 61 - Rösch (51) 74
10. TG Harkort Wetter 209 Pkt.
Garrido (53) 63 - Schoenknecht (50) 71 - Billig (59) 75
11. KTSV Preussen Krefeld 210 Pkt.
Brandt (52) 62 - Lohse (51) 67 - Wagner (50) 81
12. LG Olympia Dortmund 228 Pkt.
Tietz (60) 66 - Brunsing (59) 80 - Schiffer (51) 82
13. LG Wetzlar 253 Pkt.
Kühn (52) 72 - Suckau (52) 87 - Wopp (59) 94
Senioren M50 M55 M60 M 65 M70 >M75 Team M50-59 Team >60u.ä. ca. 7.200 m
Senioren M50 - ca. 7,2 km
1. Herzgsell, Franz 49 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal 25:00
2. Urbschat, Klaus 50 LAV Essen 25:17
3. Olshausen, Robert 48 LG Wedel/Pinneberg 25:26
4. Herbicht, Kurt 49 SG Rödental 25:39
5. Schmidt, Winfried 48 TuS Köln rrh. 25:40
6. Kiefl, Peter 50 TV Geiselhöring 25:53
7. Tag, Hans- Josef 49 Alfterer SC 26:02
8. Hermes, Alfred 46 Pulheimer SC 26:13
9. Leibold, Reinhard 47 LAC Quelle Fürth/München 26:16
10. Lutz, Wolfgang 49 TSV Kirchdorf 26:32
11. Schrön, Günter 46 VfL Ostelsheim 26:45
12. Müller, Heinz 48 ASC Dillenburg 26:46
13. Häber, Hartmut 50 Triathlon Hub 26:47
14. Maurer, Peter 50 LG Herne 1976 26:48
15. Schmitt, Werner 50 TV Trebur 26:59
16. Vogler, Reinhard 50 TV 1884 Bad Brückenau 27:09
17. Raabe, Herbert 50 TSG Bad Harzburg 27:14
18. Serowy, Helmut 48 ASC Dillenburg 27:22
19. Krehl, Günter 48 VfL Ostelsheim 27:26
20. Augustin, Klaus 48 LG Bielefeld 27:28
21. Madueno, Haensel 50 LG Lemgo 27:54
22. Scharbert, Bernd 49 LG Hilden 27:58
23. Koch, Günter 49 USC Bochum 28:00
24. Träger, Manfred 49 Triathlon Hub 28:02
25. Nagel, Michael 49 LG Rhein-Wied 28:05
26. Teichert, Karl-Heinz 50 LG Ortenau Nord 28:10
27. Spohr, Alois 49 LG Rhein-Wied 28:16
28. Schröder, Elmar 50 LAC Veltins Hochsauerland 28:23
29. Blum, Siegfried 50 FC Alemania Unterkirnach 28:38
30. Furtner, Rudi 48 TV Geiselhöring 28:41
31. Neudeck, Karl-Heinz 50 Triathlon Hub 28:48
32. Richter, Michael 49 ASC Dillenburg 29:01
33. Vasi, Guiseppe 47 Marathon Soest 29:06
34. Netzer, Bernd 46 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 29:13
35. Zimmermann, Peter 50 LC 1980 Bad Kreuznach 29:18
36. Wiebe, Horst 49 TSV Hagen 1860 29:20
37. Schäfer, Günter 50 Pulheimer SC 29:23
38. Bovet, Hans-Jürgen 48 Pulheimer SC 29:28
39. Simon, Heinz 49 LG Olympia Dortmund 29:30
40. Rickert, Bernhard 50 LAC Veltins Hochsauerland 29:50
41. Korte, Norbert 50 LC Wuppertal 30:12
42. Reinelt, Werner 47 TV Braubach 30:14
43. Gerner, Jochen 47 Post-SV Hannover 30:19
44. Revinsek, Martin 49 Marathon Soest 30:52
45. Wollgarten, Hermann 50 Pulheimer SC 31:11
46. Korte, Herbert 49 LAC Veltins Hochsauerland 31:23
47. Rudert, Jürgen 48 SG 95 Burgdorf 31:42
48. Rein, Engelbert 49 SC 88 Bruchhausen 31:58
49. Markowski, Horst 48 LG Olympia Dortmund 32:03
50. Serowy, Werner 49 ASC Dillenburg 32:16
51. Thran, Hans-Jürgen 46 LG Haltern 33:23
52. Fohrmeister, Hans-Georg 47 LG Olympia Dortmund 36:03
Senioren M55 - ca. 7,2 km
1. Lessing, Peter 41 LG Ortenau Nord 26:19
2. Cordes, Heinz-Dieter 45 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land 27:04
3. Schlenker, Edmund 44 VfL Ostelsheim 27:12
4. Arms, Peter 43 TSV Lelm 27:42
5. Burr, Ehrenfried 45 DJK VfR Mülheim-Saarn 28:08
6. Bäcker, Franz 41 LG Rhein-Wied 28:26
7. Dobre, Elias 42 TSV Cappel 28:28
8. Schwendemann, Hans 44 LG Ortenau Nord 28:34
9. Schlonski, Walter 45 TuRa Melle 28:59
10. Türk, Ewald 45 LG Dornburg 29:08
11. Blatt, Dieter 45 KTSV Preussen Krefeld 29:25
12. Theisen, Ferdi 41 Gerolsteiner LGV 29:36
13. Meixner, Dieter 44 LLG Landstuhl 29:46
14. Herr, Willi 42 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 29:48
15. Hantke, Walter 41 Viersener TV 29:49
16. Moitroux, Hans-Leo 44 Viersener TV 29:50
17. Manten, Ulrich 43 ASV Süchteln 29:57
18. Paris, Joel 41 LG Ortenau Nord 30:43
19. Holz, Klaus-Dieter 42 ESV Eintracht Hameln 31:01
20. Michel, Manfred 43 Pulheimer SC 31:04
21. Lindner, Klaus 41 TSG 78 Heidelberg 31:27
22. Kwasnick, Alfred 44 TuS Scharnhorst 31:33
23. Pellen, Ferdi 45 L.N. Nütterden 31:37
24. Uhl, Dieter 41 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 31:56
25. Janning, Dieter 42 DJK Novesia Neuss 33:21
26. Korte, Ernst-Günter 42 TSV Eschollbrücken-Eich 34:03
27. Kupfer, Joachim 41 Viersener TV 35:04
Senioren M60 - ca. 7,2 km
1. Bublitz, Manfred 39 ESV Eintracht Hameln 28:40
2. Velte, Werner 39 CVJM Siegen 28:44
3. Trümper, Karl Walter 39 LG Olympia Dortmund 28:55
4. Vietz, Manfred 37 LG Bamberg 29:05
5. Jendrijewski, Horst 38 LG Olympia Dortmund 29:16
6. Reichel, Alfred 40 LG Nürnberg 29:42
7. Mehler, Manfred 40 TSG 78 Heidelberg 30:07
8. Iskenius, Heinz 40 LG Sieg 30:11
9. Schwarz, Hans-Peter 38 SuS Oberaden 30:45
10. Meyer, Detlef 36 Post SV Gütersloh 30:57
11. Steckelberg, Jürgen 37 LC Bad Dürkheim 31:34
12. Verfürth, Theo 39 L.N. Nütterden 31:49
13. Löffler, Richard 36 LG Salzgitter 31:54
14. Hoffmann, Peter 39 LC Bad Dürkheim 32:22
15. Glasser, Wilfried 38 LG Olympia Dortmund 32:30
16. Blaesing, Dieter 38 TG Harkort Wetter 32:41
17. Krahn, Karl 37 SV Brackwede 32:45
18. Voß, Alois 38 LAC Veltins Hochsauerland 33:00
19. Hense, Fritz 36 LAC Veltins Hochsauerland 33:15
20. Hofmann, Heinz 40 LG Idar-Oberstein 33:25
21. Wittig, Clemens 37 LG Olympia Dortmund 33:35
22. Marrasz, Werner 39 LG Olympia Dortmund 33:51
23. Bergmann, Johann 37 LG Salzgitter 33:53
24. Rakow, Norbert 40 TuS Kleinenbremen 34:05
25. Spielmann, Roland 40 LAC Veltins Hochsauerland 34:09
26. Wiegand, Hans-Dieter 37 LG Salzgitter 34:11
27. Schmidt, Heinz 40 SV Brackwede 34:29
28. Grasshoff, Dieter 37 Pulheimer SC 35:10
29. Staake, Walter 39 LG Odenwald 35:14
30. Kranzusch, Wilfried 37 TSV Kirchdorf 35:36
31. Deuß, Peter 37 LG Mettenheim 36:10
32. Reng, Alwin 36 SV Fischbach 36:55
33. Merz, Ekkehard 38 TSG 78 Heidelberg 37:30
34. Neimeke, Heinz 39 Pulheimer SC 38:08
35. Schmitz, Konrad 37 Pulheimer SC 39:02
Senioren M65 - ca. 7,2 km
1. Schanne, WErner 35 LG Wetzlar 28:11
2. Binder, Ernst 34 LG Nürnberg 29:47
3. Beecker, Werner 32 Haaner TV 30:25
4. Schepp, Edmund 31 TuS Wiesbaden-Rambach 30:47
5. Mesel, Ludwig 35 LC Bad Dürkheim 31:07
6. Schönenborn, Alfons 35 LC Euskirchen 32:08
7. Burzlaff, Egon 35 TuS Kleinenbremen 32:56
8. Thieme, Hans 33 TV Stierstadt 33:16
9. Gerber, Heinz 35 Post SV Gütersloh 33:27
10. Schmidt, Robert 34 LG Nürnberg 34:54
11. Braun, Albert 35 LG Bonn/Troisdorf/Niederkass 35:35
12. Behring, Manfred 34 SFD 75 Düsseldorf 36:24
13. Seyfried, Ernst-August 35 Pulheimer SC 37:23
14. Jungeilges, Helmut 34 SV Brackwede 37:40
15. Brathe, Franz 33 LG Haltern 37:46
16. Widder, Karl-Heinz 33 ASV Köln 38:52
17. Hemetsberger, Kurt 33 LG Odenwald 39:04
18. Schmitt, Philipp 34 LG Odenwald 39:22
Senioren M70 - ca. 7,2 km
1. Backhuß, Horst 27 OSC Waldniel 32:50
2. Maas, Eckhart 28 SuS Schalke 96 33:03
3. Gnauck, Gerhard 29 LSV Pirna 33:19
4. Flügel, Ernst 30 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 33:36
5. Papiernik, Siegmund 29 SV Brackwede 33:59
6. Gernikeitis, Walter 29 ESV Eintracht Hameln 34:41
7. Jughardt, Horst 30 LG Lage-Detmold 34:47
8. Eikelschulte, Heinz 30 LG Haltern 39:20
9. Austermühle, Rudolf 28 LG Olympia Dortmund 43:04
Senioren M75 - ca. 7,2 km
1. Schabel, Eugen 25 SV Brackwede 43:03
Teamwertung
Senioren M50 - M55 - ca. 7,2 km
1. VfL Ostelsheim 53 Pkt.
Schrön (46) 12 - Schlenker (44) 19 - Krehl (48) 22
2. ASC Dillenburg 75 Pkt.
Müller (48) 13 - Serowy (48) 21 - Richter (49) 41
3. LG Ortenau Nord 77 Pkt.
Lessing (41) 10 - Teichert (50) 31 - Schwendemann (44) 36
4. Triathlon Hub 81 Pkt.
Häber (50) 14 - Träger (49) 28 - Neudeck (50) 39
5. LG Rhein-Wied 95 Pkt.
Nagel (49) 29 - Spohr (49) 32 - Bäcker (41) 34
6. Pulheimer SC 104 Pkt.
Hermes (46) 8 - Schäfer (50) 47 - Bovet (48) 49
7. LAC Veltins Hochsauerland 154 Pkt.
Schröder (50) 33 - Rickert (50) 55 - Korte (49) 66
8. LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 168 Pkt.
Netzer (46) 44 - Herr (42) 53 - Uhl (41) 71
9. Viersener TV 188 Pkt.
Hantke (41) 54 - Moitroux (44) 56 - Kupfer (41) 78
10. LG Olympia Dortmund 202 Pkt.
Simon (49) 50 - Markowski (48) 73 - Fohrmeister (47) 79
Senioren M60 - M75 - ca. 7,2 km
1. LG Olympia Dortmund 31 Pkt.
Trümper (39) 4 - Jendrijewski (38) 6 - Glasser (38) 21
2. LC Bad Dürkheim 51 Pkt.
Mesel (35) 15 - Steckelberg (37) 16 - Hoffmann (39) 20
3. LG Nürnberg 59 Pkt.
Reichel (40) 7 - Binder (34) 8 - Schmidt (34) 44
4. LAC Veltins Hochsauerland 93 Pkt.
Voß (38) 26 - Hense (36) 28 - Spielmann (40) 39
5. LG Salzgitter 94 Pkt.
Löffler (36) 18 - Bergmann (37) 36 - Wiegand (37) 40
6. SV Brackwede 101 Pkt.
Krahn (37) 23 - Papiernik (29) 37 - Schmidt (40) 41
7. LG Olympia Dortmund 131 Pkt.
Wittig (37) 33 - Marrasz (39) 35 - Austermühle (28) 63
8. Pulheimer SC 153 Pkt.
Grasshoff (37) 45 - Seyfried (35) 52 - Neimeke (39) 56
9. LG Odenwald 166 Pkt.
Staake (39) 46 - Hemetsberger (33) 59 - Schmitt (34) 61
Spezialtipp: www.crosslauf.de
Annette's Seite