W 35
Disziplin |
Resultat |
Name, Jahrgang, Verein |
Jahr |
100 m |
11,6 |
Erika Rost, 1944, FC Schalke 04 |
1979 |
200 m |
24,52 (+0,4)
24,3 |
Sabine Braun, 1965, TV Wattenscheid
Erika Rost, 1944, FC Schalke 04 |
2001
1980 |
400 m |
55,6 |
Maria Jeibmann, 1927, DSD Düsseldorf |
1962 |
800 m |
2:02,37 |
Marlies Hartlieb, 1963, OSC Berlin |
1998 |
1.500 m |
4:17,03 |
Marlies Hartlieb, 1963, OSC Berlin |
1998 |
3.000 m |
8:58,30 |
Charlotte Teske, 1949, ASC Darmstadt |
1985 |
5.000 m |
15:23,46 |
Monika Schäfer, 1959, LAC Quelle Fürth/Mün |
1995 |
10.000 m |
32:35,1 |
Charlotte Teske, 1949, ASC Darmstadt |
1987 |
10km Straße |
31:54 |
Katrin Dörre-Heinig, 1961, SC DHfK Leipzig |
1998 |
Halbmarathon |
1:09:15 |
Katrin Dörre-Heinig, 1961, SC DHfK Leipzig |
1998 |
Marathon |
2:24:35 |
Katrin Dörre-Heinig, 1961, SC DHfK Leipzig |
1999 |
100 km |
7:30:32 |
Maria Bak, 1959, Marathon-Team Pegnitztal |
1994 |
100 m Hürden |
13,49 sec |
Sabine Braun, 1965, TV Wattenscheid |
2000 |
400 m Hürden |
60,43 |
Barbara Gähling,1965, LT DSHS Köln |
2001 |
4 x 100 m |
49,83 |
Büdelsdorfer TSV (Bening 59, Werner 61, Behrendt 42, Siller 54) |
1989 |
4 x 400 m |
4:12,86 |
LG Porta Westfalica (Behrend 42, Gößling 50, Funke 51, Siller
54) |
1989 |
3 x 800 m |
7:19,02 |
Moenchengladbacher LG (Sindern 1959, Funke 1951, Siller 1954) |
1998 |
5000 m Gehen |
23:22 |
Barbara Melchior, 1955, SG Ludwigsburg |
1992 |
10 km Gehen |
48:54 |
Barbara Melchior, 1955, SG Ludwigsburg |
1991 |
20 km Gehen |
1:47:03 |
Christine Sarembe-Stegmaier, 66,LSG Aalen |
2001 |
Hochsprung |
1,90 |
Heike Henkel,1964, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1999 |
Stabhochsprung |
3,30 |
Ursula Makowiec, 1959, USC Freiburg
Anke Straschewski,1963 LG BayerLeverkusen |
1995
1998 |
Weitsprung |
6,99m |
Heike Drechsler, 1964, ABC Ludwigshafen |
2000 |
Dreisprung |
13,55m |
Helga Radtke, 1962, LAC Quelle Fürth/Mün |
1997 |
Kugelstoßen |
16,79 |
Sigrun Kofink, 1935, Tübinger LG |
1972 |
Diskuswerfen |
56,14 |
Anne-C. Rühlow, 1936, SC Preußen Münster |
1971 |
Hammer |
47,06 |
Heidi Schönhofen, 1957, LSG Saarbrücken-S. |
1992 |
Speerwerfen |
51,66 |
Sabine Braun, 1965, TV Wattenscheid |
2000 |
Siebenkampf |
7179 |
Sabine Braun, 1965, TV Wattenscheid (13,56 - 1,82 - 14,49 - 24,81- 6,32-
51,66- 2:18,23) |
2000 |
Sen.-Fünfkampf |
3798 |
Anke Straschewski, 1963, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (13,70 - 1,60 - 13,15
- 5,28 - 2:31,26) |
1998 |
W 40
Disziplin |
Resultat |
Name, Jahrgang, Verein |
Jahr |
100 m |
12,18 |
Anke Moritz, 1959, ABC Ludwigshafen |
2000 |
200 m |
25,04 |
Anke Moritz, 1959, ABC Ludwigshafen |
2000 |
400 m |
57,38 |
Karin von Riewel, 1948, LAZ Berg.Gladbach |
1988 |
800 m |
2:10,45 |
Rita Windbrake, 1945, ASV Köln |
1985 |
1.500 m |
4:32,42 |
Rita Windbrake, 1945, ASV Köln |
1985 |
3.000 m |
9:29,18 |
Sigrid Wulsch, 1953, LG Menden |
1994 |
5.000 m |
16:16,08 |
Sigrid Wulsch, 1953, LG Menden |
1993 |
10.000 m |
33:58,69 |
Christa Vahlensieck, 1948, Barmer TV 1846 |
1989 |
10km Straße |
35:32 |
Waltraud Klostermann, 1960, SuS Schalke 96 |
2000 |
Halbmarathon |
1:14:42 |
Sigrid Wulsch, 1953, LG Menden |
1993 |
Marathon |
2:32,34 |
Charlotte Teske, 1953, ASC Darmstadt |
1989 |
100 km |
7:58:54 |
Hanni Zehender, 1946, TVDÄ Hanau |
1990 |
80 m Hürden |
11,40 |
Anke Moritz, 1959, ABC Ludwigshafen |
2001 |
100 m Hürden |
14,81 |
Anke Moritz, 1959, ABC Ludwigshafen |
1999 |
400 m Hürden |
62.7 |
Karin von Riewel, 1948, LAZ Berg.Gladbach |
1990 |
4 x 100 m |
50,16 |
Büdesldorfer TSV (Heitmann 57, Werner 61, dech 53, Nanz, 59 |
2001 |
4 x 400 m |
4:18,15 |
LG Süd Berlin (Benver 38, Stark 41, Güttler 43, Greve 47) |
1988 |
3 x 800 m |
7:19,21 |
LG Süd Berlin (von Haase 39, Greve 47, Güttler 43) |
1987 |
5000 m Gehen |
24:05,0 |
Ingrid Adam, 1945, LAV Düsseldorf |
1985 |
10 km Gehen |
50:26 |
Ingrid Adam, 1945, LAV Düsseldorf |
1985 |
Hochsprung |
1,72 m |
Dr.Carmen Karg, 1954, LG Zwickau |
1995 |
Stabhochsprung |
3,20 m |
Petra Herrmann, 1959, SG Vorw. Frankenberg |
2001 |
Weitsprung |
5,75 m |
Karin von Riewel, 1948, LAZ Berg.Gladbach |
1989 |
Dreisprung |
12,29 m |
Petra Herrmann, 1959, SG Vorw. Frankenberg |
2000 |
Kugelstoßen |
15,29 m |
Liesel Huber, 1934, TV Burghausen |
1975 |
Diskuswerfen |
51,54 m |
Anne-Cathrin Rühlow, 1936, SC Preußen Ms |
1977 |
Hammer |
44,94 m |
Heidi Keller, 1957, LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart |
2000 |
Speerwerfen |
55,38 m |
Ingrid Thyssen, 1956, LG Bayer Leverkusen |
1996 |
Int- 5-Kampf
(80m Hürden) |
3892 |
Inge Dech, 1953, Büdelsdorfer TSV (12,50 - 1,50- 10,47- 5,33 - 2:53,82) |
1995 |
Sen.-5-Kampf |
3810 |
Silvia Gallello-Koglin, 1958, LSG Saarlouis (13,58 - 1,56 - 8,20 -
5,05 - 2:28,58 ) |
1998 |
Int.-7-Kampf
(100m Hurd) |
4947 |
Heidelore Bretz, 1947, TV Dillingen (16,11 - 1,52 - 8,18 - 28,56 - 4,84
- 28,62 - 2:39,25) |
1989 |
Int.-7-Kampf
(80m Hurd) |
4925 |
Petra Herrmann, 1959, SG Vorw. Frankenbg. (13,07 - 1,52 - 7,84 - 28,33 -
5,09 - 24,10 - 2:39,59) |
2000 |
W 45
Disziplin |
Resultat |
Name, Jahrgang, Verein |
Jahr |
100 m |
12,29 |
Karin von Riewel, 1948, LG Bayer Leverkusen |
1996 |
200 m |
25,2 |
Karin von Riewel, 1948, LG Bayer Leverkusen |
1997 |
400 m |
59,64 |
Dagmar Fuhrmann,1954, Usinger TSG |
1999 |
800 m |
2:17,69 |
Barbara Lehmann, 1942, TV Burghausen |
1991 |
1.500 m |
4:40,48 |
Barbara Lehmann, 1942, TV Burghausen |
1991 |
3.000 m |
10:06,55 |
Barbara Lehmann, 1942, TV Burghausen |
1990 |
5.000 m |
17:21,1 |
Sigrid Wulsch, 1953, LG Menden |
1998 |
10.000 m |
36:12,12 |
Sigrid Wulsch, 1953, LG Menden |
1998 |
10km Straße |
36:17 |
Sigrid Wulsch, 1953, LG Menden |
1998 |
Halbmarathon |
1:19:17 |
Sigrid Wulsch, 1953, LG Menden |
1998 |
Marathon |
2:47,33 |
Annemarie Grüner, 1940, LT Radolfzell |
1985 |
100 km |
8:01:33 |
Monika Kuno, 1949, OSC Höchst |
1983 |
80 m Hürden |
12,47 |
Inge Dech, 1953, Büdelsdorfer TSV |
2000 |
100 m Hürden |
16,4 |
Hella Werner, 1935, LC Völklingen |
1981 |
400 m Hürden |
69,42 |
Friderun Kümmerle-Valk, 1940, TS Göpping. |
1989 |
4 x 100 m |
52,38 |
TSG 78 Heidelberg (Schmitt 39, Lange 42, MEder 41, Schumacher 34) |
1987 |
3 x 800 m |
7:35,8 |
LG Süd Berlin (von Haase 39, Stark 41, Güttler 43) |
1988 |
5000 m Gehen |
25:17,0 |
Ingrid Steiff, 1941, LAV coop Dortmund |
1986 |
10 km Gehen |
53:33 |
Ingrid Steiff, 1941, LAV coop Dortmund |
1986 |
Hochsprung |
1,68 m |
Dr.Carmen Karg, 1954, LG Zwickau |
2000 |
Stabhochsprung |
2,65m |
Ute Ritte, 1952, VfL Repelen |
2001 |
Weitsprung |
5,59 m |
Karin von Riewel, 1948, LG Bayer Leverkusen |
1997 |
Dreisprung |
10,48 m |
Angelika Benzing, 1955, SG Concordia Neuses |
2000 |
Kugelstoßen |
14,38 m |
Liesel Huber, 1934, TV Burghausen |
1981 |
Diskuswerfen |
46,92 m |
Anne-Cathrin Rühlow, 1936, SC Preußen Ms |
1981 |
Hammer |
40,28 m |
Ursula Hohenberg, 1952, LG Duesseldorf |
1997 |
Speerwerfen |
37,71m |
Iboly Torma, 1955, Rot-weiß Koblenz |
2001 |
Int.-5-Kampf |
3848 |
Inge Dech, 1953, Büdelsdorfer TSV (13,08 - 1,48 - 9,79 - 4,78
- 2:55,43 ) |
2000 |
Sen.-5-Kampf |
2586 |
Inge Dech, 1953, Büdelsdorfer TSV (12,47 - 1,48 - 9,66 - 5,36 - 2:57,52
) |
2000 |
Int.- 7-Kampf
(80 m Hurd) |
5723 |
Friderun Kümmerle-Valk, 1935, TS Goeppingen (13,12 - 1,45- 9,84
- 27,83 - 4,82- 27,66 - 2:44,26) |
1989 |
W 50
Disziplin |
Resultat |
Name, Jahrgang, Verein |
Jahr |
100 m |
12,60 |
Karin von Riewel, 1948, LG Bayer Leverkusen |
1998 |
200 m |
26,18 |
Karin von Riewel, 1948, LG Bayer Leverkusen |
1998 |
400 m |
61,82 |
Brunhilde Hoffmann, 1939, LG Sieg |
1992 |
800 m |
2:21,05 |
Barbara Lehmann, 1942, TV Burghausen |
1992 |
1.500 m |
4:48,26 |
Barbara Lehmann, 1942, TV Burghausen |
1992 |
3.000 m |
10:24,01 |
Edeltraut Pohl, 1936, SF Ennepetal |
1988 |
5.000 m |
17:46,2 |
Edeltraut Pohl, 1936, SF Ennepetal |
1987 |
10.000 m |
36:51,5 |
Edeltraut Pohl, 1936, SF Ennepetal |
1988 |
10 km Straße |
38:41 |
Edeltraut Pohl, 1936, SF Ennepetal |
1989 |
Halbmarathon |
1:24,58 |
Brigitte Hauptvogel, 1944, LG Olympia Dortmund
Rosemarie Altschäffl, 1941, SpVgg. Warmbronn |
1994 bzw. 1995 |
Marathon |
2:48,47 |
Edeltrau ttPohl, 1936, SF Ennepetal |
1988 |
100 km |
8:09:04 |
Dr. Sigrid Lomsky, 1942, SCC Berlin |
1992 |
80 m Hürden |
13,07 |
Geraldine Otto, 1949, ABC Ludwigshafen |
1999 |
100 m Hürden |
17,73 |
Hella Werner, 1935, LC Völklingen |
1985 |
400 m Hürden |
75,44 |
Hella Werner, 1935, LC Völklingen |
1985 |
2000m Hindernis |
8:51,12 |
Hillen Stubendorff, 1949, LG Alte Salzstraße |
2001 |
4 x 100 m |
55,97 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld (Krok 44 , Bahte 44 , Jabs 38, Mittag 43) |
1996 |
4 x 400 m |
4:43,2 |
LG Süd Berlin (Herich 39, Stark 41, von Haase 39, Ache-Ebelt 41) |
1991 |
3 x 800 m |
8:04,63 |
OSC Berlin(Ache-Ebelt 41, Fredereriks 40, Güttler 43) |
1996 |
5000 m Gehen |
25:38,2 |
Regina Meinlschmidt,1949, THW Kiel |
1999 |
10 km Gehen |
53:11 |
Waltraud Seiler, 1941, TB Gaggenau |
1991 |
Hochsprung |
1,53 m |
Renate Vogel, 1943, HSG Uni Rostock |
1995 |
Stabhochsprung |
2,65 m |
Hillen Stubendorff,1949,LG Alte Salzstrasse |
2000 |
Weitsprung |
5,42 m |
Karin von Riewel, 1948, LG Bayer Leverkusen |
1998 |
Dreisprung |
10,08 m |
Erika Springmann, 1943, Phönix Lübeck |
1993 |
Kugel (4,00) |
12,92 m |
Sigrun Kofink, 1935, Tübinger LG |
1985 |
Kugel (3,00) |
14,82 m |
Sigrun Kofink, 1935, Tübinger LG |
1986 |
Diskuswerfen |
45,72 m |
Anne-Cathrin Rühlow, 1936, SC Preußen Ms |
1986 |
Hammer (3,00) |
41,25m |
Evi van Ow,1947, TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
1999 |
Speer (600) |
32,55 m |
Gertraud Rüsch, 1948, TV Wiblingwerde |
1999 |
Speer (400) |
45,34 m |
Renate Vogel, 1943, HSG Uni Rostock |
1993 |
Int.-5-Kampf
(80 m Hürden) |
3973 |
Friderun Kümmerle-Valk, 1935, TS Goeppingen (13,68 - 1,41 - 10,34
- 4,47 - 3:18,96 ) |
1992 |
Sen.-5-Kampf |
4084 |
Waltraud Kraehe 1948, TSV Penzberg (14,47 - 1,36 - 8,50 - 4,59 - 2:38,63
) |
2000 |
Int.-7-Kampf |
5768 |
Friderun Kümmerle-Valk, 1935, TS Goeppingen (13,47 - 1,39 - 10,87
- 29,01 - 4,16 - 30,50 - 2:54,36) |
1991 |
W 55
Disziplin |
Resultat |
Name, Jahrgang, Verein |
Jahr |
100 m |
13,43 |
Brunhilde Hoffmann, 1939, LG Sieg |
1994 |
200 m |
28,13 |
Brunhilde Hoffmann, 1939, LG Sieg |
1996 |
400 m |
64,50 |
Brunhilde Hoffmann, 1939, LG Sieg |
1995 |
800 m |
2:34,43 |
Walburga Kloeckers, 1939, TSV Neuburg |
1994 |
1.500 m |
5:03,33 |
Edeltraud Pohl, 1936, LT Dormagen |
1991 |
3.000 m |
10:47,94 |
Edeltraut Pohl, 1936, LT Dormagen |
1991 |
5.000 m |
18:25,58 |
Edeltraut Pohl, 1936, LT Dormagen |
1991 |
10.000 m |
37:47,95 |
Edeltraut Pohl, 1936, LAV erdgas Essen |
1992 |
10km Straße |
38:59 |
Hildegard Pfeiffer, 1944, LG Riedstadt |
1999 |
Halbmarathon |
1:25,24 |
Edeltraut Pohl, 1936, LAV erdgas Essen |
1993 |
Marathon |
3:00,46 |
Hildegard Pfeifer,1944, LG Ried |
1999 |
100 km |
9:36:23 |
Marianne Gerards, 1941, DLC Aachen |
1996 |
80 m Hürden |
13,92 |
Friderun Kümmerle-Valk, 1940, TS Göpping. |
1995 |
4 x 100 m |
59,13 |
OSC Berlin(Geisler 41, Kothe 38, Baecker, 40, Fredereriks 40) |
1996 |
5000 m Gehen |
25:28,0 |
Olga Meyer, 1928, VfL Uetze |
1985 |
10 km Gehen |
54:24 |
Waltraud Seiler, 1941, TB Gaggenau |
1996 |
20 km Gehen |
2:01:54 |
Waltraud Seiler, 1941, TB Gaggenau |
2000 |
Hochsprung |
1,46 m |
Renate Vogel, 1943, HSG Uni Rostock |
2000 |
Stabhochsprung |
2,60 m |
Karin Förster, 1946, LC Paderborn |
2001 |
Weitsprung |
5,01 m |
Christiane Schmalbruch, 1937, HSG Rostock |
1994 |
Dreisprung |
9,93m |
Christiane Schmalbruch, 1937, HSG Rostock |
1994 |
Kugel (4,00) |
12,40 m |
Sigrun Kofink, 1935, Tübinger LG |
1991 |
Kugel (3,00) |
14,47 m |
Sigrun Kofink, 1935, Tübinger LG |
1991 |
Diskuswerfen |
40,92 m |
Karin Illgen, 1941, USC Leipzig |
1996 |
Hammer (3,00) |
45,91 m |
Gudrun Mellmann, 1941, LG NW/SVP Hbg |
1998 |
Speer (600) |
32,72 m |
Lotte Leiß, 1932, SC Arminia Ochtrup |
1987 |
Speer (400) |
43,63 m |
Renate Vogel, 1943, HSG Uni Rostock |
2000 |
Int.- 5-Kampf |
4497 |
Friderun Kümmerle-Valk, 1935, TS Goeppingen (14,43 - 1,42 - 10,04
- 4,41 - 3:13,76) |
1996 |
Int.-7-Kampf |
6410 |
Friderun Kümmerle-Valk, 1935, TS Goeppingen ( 13,92 - 1,37 -
9,84 - 29,30 - 4,56 - 29,46 - 3:03,70) |
1995 |
Sen.-5-Kampf |
4354 |
Erika Staehle, 1941, MTV Stuttgart (14,43 - 1,42 - 10,04 - 4,41 -
3:13,76 ) |
1996 |
W 60
Disziplin |
Resultat |
Name, Jahrgang, Verein |
Jahr |
100 m |
13,89 |
Brunhilde Hoffmann, 1939, LG Sieg |
1999 |
200 m |
28,87 |
Brunhilde Hoffmann, 1939, LG Sieg |
2000 |
400 m |
68,77 |
Brunhilde Hoffmann, 1939, LG Sieg |
1999 |
800 m |
2:44,63 |
Rona Frederiks,1940, OSC Berlin |
2001 |
1.500 m |
5:25,56 |
Edeltraut Pohl, 1936, LAV Essen |
1996 |
3.000 m |
11:20,06 |
Edeltraut Pohl, 1936, LAV Essen |
1996 |
5.000 m |
18:59,44 |
Edeltraut Pohl, 1936, LAV Essen |
1996 |
10.000 m |
39:18,58 |
Edeltraut Pohl, 1936, LAV Essen |
1996 |
10km Straße |
41:09 |
Edeltraut Pohl, 1936, LAV Essen |
1997 |
Halbmarathon |
1:29:47 |
Edeltraut Pohl, 1936, LAV Essen |
1996 |
Marathon |
3:14:56 |
Ursula Schmitz, 1932. TV Witzhelden |
1994 |
100 km |
9:20:07 |
Marianne Gerards, 1941, DLC Aachen |
1996 |
80 m Hürden |
14,68 |
Erika Staehle, 1941, MTV Stuttgart |
2001 |
5000 m Gehen |
26:38min |
Olga Meyer, 1928, VfL Uetze |
1989 |
10 km Gehen |
55:58min |
Olga Meyer, 1928, VfL Uetze |
1989 |
20 km Gehen |
2:07:49h |
Ursula Herrendörfer,1940,Diezer TSK Oranien |
2001 |
Hochsprung |
1,38 m |
Christiane Schmalbruch, 1937, HSG Rostock |
1997 |
Weitsprung |
4,75 m |
Christiane Schmalbruch, 1937, HSG Rostock |
1997 |
Dreisprung |
10,03 m |
Christiane Schmalbruch, 1937, HSG Rostock |
1997 |
Kugel (4,00) |
10,99 m |
Anne-Chatherine Ruehlow, 1939, SC Preußen Muenster |
1996 |
Kugel (3,00) |
13,20m |
Sigrun Kofink, 1935, Tübinger LG |
1997 |
Diskuswerfen |
39,16 m |
Anne-Chatherine Ruehlow, 1939, SC Preußen Muenster |
1996 |
Hammer (3,00) |
46,04 m |
Jutta Schaefer, 1931, TSV Oberzwehren |
1995 |
Speer (600) |
27,80 m |
Lotte Leiß, 1932, SC Arminia Ochtrup |
1993 |
Speer (400) |
36,74m |
Uta Reinacher, 1937, TV Bremen |
1997 |
Int.-5-Kampf
(80m Hürden) |
4428 |
Ingeborg Schott, 1938, LG Karlsruhe (15,07 - 1,21 - 8,55 - 4,10 -
3:09,73 ) |
1998 |
Int.- 7-Kampf
(80 m Hürden) |
6617 |
Erika Staehle, 1941, MTV Stuttgart (14,84 - 1,34 - 9,30 - 31,70 -
4,11 - 20,01 - 3:26,04) |
2001 |
Sen.-5-Kampf |
4430 |
Erika Sauer, 1940, SpVgg Warmbronn (15,22 - 1,16 - 9,38 - 4,26 - 3:04,55
) |
2000 |
W 65
Disziplin |
Resultat |
Name, Jahrgang, Verein |
Jahr |
100 m |
14,58 |
Paula Schneiderhan, 1921, LSG Aalen |
1986 |
200 m |
31,12 |
Paula Schneiderhan, 1921, LSG Aalen |
1988 |
400 m |
73,71 |
Anne Mangler. 1923, DJK Singen |
1989 |
800 m |
2:55,96 |
Elfriede Hodapp, 1935, LG Ortenau Nord |
2000 |
1.500 m |
5:57,22 |
Elfriede Hodapp, 1935, LG Ortenau Nord |
2000 |
3.000 m |
12:32,44 |
Melitta Czerwenka-Nagel, 1930, LAG Saarbr. |
1996 |
5.000 m |
21:30,10 |
Melitta Czerwenka-Nagel, 1930, LAG Saarbr. |
1995 |
10.000 m |
44:19,97 |
Melitta Czerwenka-Nagel, 1930, LAG Saarbr. |
1995 |
10km Straße |
47:04 |
Elfriede Hodapp, 1935, LG Ortenau Nord |
2001 |
Halbmarathon |
1:38:57 |
Melitta Czerwenka-Nagel, 1930, LAG Saarbr. |
1995 |
Marathon |
3:28:10 |
Lieselotte Schulz, 1920, LG Kreis Verden |
1985 |
5000 m Gehen |
29:19,0 |
Olga Meyer, 1928, VfL Uetze |
1993 |
10 km Gehen |
60:38 |
Olga Meyer, 1928, VfL Uetze |
1995 |
Hochsprung |
1,21 m |
Hella Werner, 1935, LC Volklingen
Ingrid Junge, 1935, LG Weinstraße |
2000 |
Weitsprung |
4,47 m |
Paula Schneiderhan, 1921, LSG Aalen |
1987 |
Kugel (3,00) |
12,21 m |
Sigrun Kofink, 1935, Tübinger LG |
2000 |
Diskuswerfen |
35,63 m |
Anne-Chatherine Ruehlow, 1939, LG Ratio Muenster |
2001 |
Hammer (3,00) |
45,44 m |
Jutta Schaefer, 1931, TSV Oberzwehren |
1996 |
Speer (400) |
33,02 m |
Sigrun Kofink, 1935, LAV Tübinger |
2001 |
W 70
Disziplin |
Resultat |
Name, Jahrgang, Verein |
Jahr |
100 m |
14,6 |
Paula Schneiderhan, 1921, LSG Aalen |
1991 |
200 m |
31,86 |
Paula Schneiderhan, 1921, LSG Aalen |
1992 |
400 m |
74,73 |
Paula Schneiderhan, 1921, LSG Aalen |
1991 |
800 m |
3:19,03 |
Johanna Luther, 1913, OSC Hoechst |
1985 |
1.500 m |
6:36,0 |
Johanna Luther, 1913, OSC Hoechst |
1983 |
3.000 m |
13:27,53 |
Melitta Czerwenka-Nagel, 1930, LAG Saarbr. |
2001 |
5.000 m |
22:55,93 |
Melitta Czerwenka-Nagel, 1930, LAG Saarbr. |
2001 |
10.000 m |
47:22,51 |
Melitta Czerwenka-Nagel, 1930, LAG Saarbr. |
2000 |
10km Straße |
47:37min |
Melitta Czerwenka-Nagel, 1930, LAG Saarbr. |
2001 |
Halbmarathon |
1:45:28j |
Melitta Czerwenka-Nagel, 1930, LAG Saarbr. |
2001 |
Marathon |
3:59:18h |
Irma heidemann, 1930, Pulheimer SC |
2001 |
5000 m Gehen |
33:24,7 |
Ursula Theune, 1921, THW Kiel |
1991 |
10 km Gehen |
64:25 |
Ursula Theune, 1921, THW Kiel |
1991 |
Hochsprung |
1,22 m |
Christa Happ, 1929, Turbine Halle |
2000 |
Weitsprung |
4,24 m |
Paula Schneiderhan, 1921, LSG Aalen |
1992 |
Kugel (3,00) |
9,77 m |
Mariann Hamm, 1927, MTV Dänischenhagen |
1997 |
Diskuswerfen |
28,04 m |
Mariann Hamm, 1927, MTV Dänischenhagen |
1997 |
Hammer (3,00) |
30,87 m |
Jutta Schaefer, 1931, TSV Oberzwehren |
2001 |
Speer (400) |
24,82 m |
Johanna Gelbrich,1913, Eintracht Duisburg |
1985 |
Sen.-5-Kampf |
3629 |
Christa Happ, 1929, Turbine Halle (18,51 - 1,12 - 6,33 - 3,21 - 4:28,94
) |
1999 |
W 75
Disziplin |
Resultat |
Name, Jahrgang, Verein |
Jahr |
100 m |
15,2 |
Paula Schneiderhan, 1921, LSG Aalen |
1996 |
200 m |
32,28 |
Paula Schneiderhan, 1921, LSG Aalen |
1996 |
400 m |
88,42 |
Paula Schneiderhan, 1921, LSG Aalen |
1999 |
800 m |
3:32,98 |
Johanna Luther, 1913, OSC Hoechst |
1989 |
1.500 m |
7:06,13 |
Johanna Luther, 1913, OSC Hoechst |
1991 |
3.000 m |
15:53,7 |
Johanna Luther, 1913, OSC Hoechst |
1988 |
5.000 m |
25:32,33 |
Johanna Luther, 1913, OSC Hoechst |
1989 |
10.000 m |
53:13,63 |
Johanna Luther, 1913, OSC Hoechst |
1991 |
Halbmarathon |
2:26:27h |
Elfriede Falke, 1920, ESG Karlsruhe |
1995 |
Marathon |
5:12:30h |
Johanna Luther, 1913, OSC Hoechst |
1992 |
5000 m Gehen |
34:32,60 |
Johanna Luther, 1913, OSC Hoechst |
1988 |
10 km Gehen |
70:31 |
Johanna Luther, 1913, OSC Hoechst |
1988 |
20 km Gehen |
2:43:18h |
Ursula Theune, 1921, THW Kiel |
1999 |
Hochsprung |
1,08 m |
Berta Hielscher, 1908. LG Mergentheim-Vorb. |
1985 |
Weitsprung |
3,89 m |
Paula Schneiderhan, 1921, LSG Aalen |
1996 |
Kugel (3,00) |
8,12 m |
Ilse Pleuger, 1923, Eintracht Duisburg |
1998 |
Diskuswerfen |
29,44 m |
Ännchen Reile, 1915, AMTV Hamburg |
1991 |
Hammer (3,00) |
24,36 m |
Ilse Bellin, 1921, TSV Medelby |
1996 |
Speer (400) |
23,02 m |
Johanna Gelbrich, 1913, Eintracht Duisburg |
1990 |